Showresults Bentley

Date            Show                         Classe Judge                                             Result
07-10-2017 Zwolle (NL) Open  L. de Ridder-Onghena 4th Excellent
02-09-2017 KCM RRCN (NL) Breedersclass Ms. B. Sluiter (NL) 4th Excellent
05-03-2017 Groningen (NL) Open  Mr. Y. Guy (IL) 2nd Excellent
04-02-2017 Eindhoven (NL) Open Mr. P. Roosenboom (B) Very Good
02-10-2016 Zwolle (NL) Open Mr. R. Fagerstrom (FIN) 3th Excellent
27-08-2016 KCM RRCN (NL) Breedersclass Ms. P. Rekiranta Excellent
10-07-2016 CLubshow Elsa (D) Open  Ms. D. Redman (AUS) Excellent
09-07-2016 Clubshow Elsa (D) Open Ms. D. Brennan (AUS) Very Good
04-06-2016 Lommel (B) Open Mr. A. Costantinos (CY) 2nd Excellent
09-04-2016 Utrecht (NL) Open Mr. P. Svarstad (SWE) 1ste Excellent / 2nd Beste Male
*CAC + CACIB*
22-01-2016 Eindhoven (NL) Open Mr. A. Czegledi (HU) 3th Excellent
04-10-2015 Zwolle (NL) Open Mr. R. Hubenthal (NO) 4th Excellent
03-10-2015 Zwolle (NL) Open Ms. A. Cuthberg (IRL) 4th Excellent
13-09-2015 KCM RRCN (NL) Breedersclass Ms. L. Barnes (GB) 4th Excellent
27-06-2015 Munster (D) Open Mr. H. Guttner (D) 2nd Very Good
24-05-2015 Arnhem (NL) Open Mr. M. Zidar (SLO) Very Good
10-05-2015 Dortmund (D) Open Mr. R. Miller (USA) Very Good
08-03-2015 Alpen (D) Open Mr. L. Scheider (D) 2nd Excellent * Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH Club RRCD*
22-02-2015 Hoogstraten (B) Open Mr. J. Achtergael (B) Very good
05-10-2014 Zwolle (NL) Intermediate Ms. C. Kerssemeijer (NL) 3th Excellent
04-10-2014 Zwolle (NL) Intermediate Mr. A. Beare (IRL) 1ste Excellent
07-09-2014 KCM RRCN (NL) Breedersclass Ms. S. Cameron-Codognotto (AUS) 3th Excellent
13-07-2014 Clubshow E.L.S.A (D) Intermediate Ms. S. Weatley (AUS) 1st Excellent *Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC Club Elsa*

12-07-2014

Clubshow E.L.S.A (D) Intermediate Ms. M. Pehr (D) 3th Very Good
08-06-2014 Lommel (B) Intermediate Ms. P. Blay (GB) 2nd Very Good
18-05-2014 Wieze (B) Youth Mr. M. Mannucci Massimiliano (IT) 1st Excellent * BELGIAN YOUTH CHAMPION*
20-04-2014 Goes (NL) Intermediate Mr. E. White (IRL) 2nd Excellent
19-04-2014 Goes (NL) Intermediate Ms. M. Bailey (IRL) 1st Excellent
12-04-2014 Antwerpen (B) Youth Mr. S. Delmar (IRL) 3th Excellent
22-03-2014 Leiden (NL) Youth Mr. R. Smits (NL) 4th Excellent
02-03-2014 Groningen (NL) Youth Mr. K. Vigsø Nielsen (DK) 2nd Excellent
23-02-2014 Gent (B) Youth Mr. A. Beare (IRL) 1st Excellent *JCAC*
01-02-2014 Castrop (DE) Youth Ms. L. Mach (CH) 1st Very Good
25-01-2014 Mouscron (B) Youth Mr. J. de Cuyper (B) 1st Excellent *JCAC*
15-12-2013 Amsterdam (NL) Youth Ms. G. Hill (GB) 4th Excellent
03-11-2013 Bleiswijk (NL) Youth Mr. H. van de Berg (NL) 3th Very Good
06-10-2013 Zwolle (NL) Youth Mr. R. Spörr (AT) 2nd Excellent
29-09-2013 Maastricht (NL Youth Mr. A. Di Lorenzo (IT) 4th Very Good
28-09-2013 Maastricht (NL) Youth Ms. S. Lepasaar (EST) Very Good
22-09-2013 Recklinghausen (DE) Youth Mr. C. Stavarache (RO) Excellent
08-09-2013 KCM RRCN (NL) Puppy Ms. Rossiter (SCO) 1st Very Promising
01-06-2013 Oss (NL) Baby Mr. A. Czegledi (HU) 2nd Promising
27-04-2013 Hardenberg (NL) Baby Mr. J. Wauben (NL) 1st Very Promising, Best Baby